Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor

Aktuelle Spiele

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 2 - 12.06.2021 10:00
FC Bünz-Maiengrün
11' Janik Waltisberg
1:6
(1:2)
Aaretal United
23' Sascha Schneider
29' Sascha Schneider
42' Aleksej Villiger
50' Sascha Schneider
69' Sascha Schneider
71' Joel Castro
    • Tor 1:6
      Tor   Schinznach Bad
      Torschütze Joel Castro Silva
    • Tor 1:5
      Tor   Schinznach Bad
      Torschütze Sascha Schneider
    • Tor 1:4
      Tor   Schinznach Bad
      Torschütze Sascha Schneider
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Schinznach Bad
      Torschütze Aleksej Villiger
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Schinznach Bad
      Torschütze Sascha Schneider
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Schinznach Bad
      Torschütze Sascha Schneider
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Bünz-Maiengrün
      Torschütze Janik Waltisberg

    FC Bünz-Maiengrün

    1 Waltisberg 3 Lörtscher 5 Stocker 15 Jurt (C) 8 Stettinger 10 Oruc 4 Waltisberg 6 Ajdari 13 Bukszar 11 Arcuri 9 Oljaca
     
    1
    Micha Waltisberg
    Torhüter
    3
    Pascale Lörtscher
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Colin Stocker
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    15
    Janik Jurt(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    8
    Maxim Stettinger
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Atilla Oruc
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    4
    Janik Waltisberg
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    6
    Ilhan Ajdari
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Geza Bukszar
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    11
    Colin Arcuri
    Linker Aussenläufer
    9
    Luka Oljaca
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Felix Schröder
    7
    Furkan Balci
    16
    Lorena Scaturro
    14
    Matteo Sciuto
    Trainer
     
    Roger Sprenger
    Abwesend
    Dario Kostovski (Verletzt)
    Andrin Schlegel (Verletzt)
    Joël Hartmann (Aufbautraining)
    Fabian Sax (Familie)
    Gino Elias Hübscher (Verletzt)
    Antonio Pompa (Verletzt)
    Gian Paul Sprenger (Verletzt)
    Janis Mayer (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Dior Krasniqi (Krank)
    Lars Mayer (Aufgebot anderes Team)

    Aaretal United

    1 Liaudet (C) 4 Castro 3 Heimgartner 7 Liaudet 5 Del Fabro 17 Jakob 13 Pasantes Lema 9 Kablan 16 Schneider 15 Künzle 14 Petranca
     
    1
    Joel Liaudet(C)
    Torhüter
    4
    Joel Castro Silva
    Libero
     
    3
    Leandro Heimgartner
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Fabrice Liaudet
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Andrin Del Fabro
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    17
    Manuel Jakob
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    13
    Alex Pasantes Lema
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    9
    Güney Kablan
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Sascha Schneider
    Rechter Aussenläufer
        
    15
    Sven Künzle
    Hängende Spitze
    14
    Davide Romeo Petranca
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    18
    Aleksej Villiger
     
    11
    Riyad Shukurov
    6
    Patrick Porta
    8
    Janis Stäuble
    12
    Lio Sergio Böckmann
    2
    Linus Brugger
    Trainer
     
    Franco Mangino

    ©2021