Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor

Resultate und Ranglisten

Meisterschaft - 4. Liga / Aufstiegsrunde / Gruppe 2 - 10.06.2022 20:00
FC Klingnau 2
18' Luc Müller
41' David Diaz
2:4
(2:1)
FC Falke Lupfig
45' Petrit Ismaili
70' Avni Daku
77' Lorik Xhemali
81' Medhanie Yosief
    • Tor 2:4
      Tor   Falke Lupfig
      Torschütze Medhanie Yosief
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Falke Lupfig
      Torschütze Lorik Xhemali
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Falke Lupfig
      Torschütze Avni Daku
    • Verwarnung Burak Bozkus (Klingnau)
      Verwarnung Burak Bozkus (Klingnau)
    • Verwarnung Albin Krasniqi (Falke Lupfig)
      Verwarnung Albin Krasniqi (Falke Lupfig)
    • Verwarnung Luca Weik (Klingnau)
      Verwarnung Luca Weik (Klingnau)
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Falke Lupfig
      Torschütze Petrit Ismaili
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Klingnau
      Torschütze David Diaz Rico
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Klingnau
      Torschütze Luc Müller

    FC Klingnau 2

    25 Cardella 3 Diaz 6 Georg (C) 4 Bakalli 20 Dias 8 Hauenstein 5 Baumgartner 17 Müller 7 Weik 22 Diaz 10 Stauffer
     
    25
    Levin Cardella
    Torhüter
    3
    Jose Maria Diaz Rico
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Jan Georg(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Krenar Bakalli
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    20
    Kevin Leonardo Dias Tavares
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Jannik Hauenstein
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    5
    Michel Baumgartner
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    17
    Luc Müller
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    7
    Luca Weik
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    22
    David Diaz Rico
    Hängende Spitze
     
    10
    Sven Stauffer
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Gentian Bajrami
    12
    Remo Frei
    11
    Lorenzo Caricasole
    14
    Loris Cardella
    9
    Luan Wengi
    15
    Burak Bozkus
     
    2
    Adrian Valiselos Gomes
    Trainer
     
    Hasan Brkic
     
    Colegro Giammariano
    Abwesend
    Fabian Gmeiner
    Joël Schibli
    Hasan Brkic
    Benjamin Frei
    Andri Märki
    Siro Märki
    Rafael Mutschlechner

    FC Falke Lupfig

    20 Krasniqi 15 Bekaj 14 Bajraliu 13 Daku 5 Adili (C) 8 Bekteshi 4 Bytyqi 10 Gjoli 17 Ismaili 11 Gjoli 9 Xhemali
     
    20
    Albin Krasniqi
    Torhüter
     
    15
    Arton Bekaj
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Alban Bajraliu
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    13
    Avni Daku
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    5
    Naim Adili(C)
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Betim Bekteshi
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    4
    Erlind Bytyqi
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Gjergj Gjoli
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    17
    Petrit Ismaili
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    11
    Gentjan Gjoli
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Lorik Xhemali
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Arber Shala
     
    18
    Medhanie Yosief
     
    12
    Avdulla Ismailaj
     
    16
    Burim Avziu
     
    7
    Betrim Shabani
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Gani Alimehaj
    Abwesend
    Altin Bytyqi
    Tedros Daniel
    Alban Dibra
    Ylle Guri
    Mergim Rashiti
    Hermon Petros
    Valmir Malaj
    Taulant Lushaj
    Albin Berisha
    Blerim Zogaj
    Besar Tairi
    Kujtim Iseni
    Selim Rexhepi
    Nedjmi Bekijri
    Artan Qeta
    Arianit Bytyqi

    ©2022