Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor

Spielplan Gruppe

Spielplan Gruppe

Meisterschaft - 5. Liga / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 2 - 08.10.2021 20:00
FC Gränichen 3b
0:3
(0:1)
FC Bünz-Maiengrün 2
45' Fabian Stähli
67' Nicolas Tschamper
90'+1' Nicolas Tschamper
    • Tor 0:3
      Tor   Bünz-Maiengrün
      Torschütze Nicolas Tschamper
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Bünz-Maiengrün
      Torschütze Nicolas Tschamper
    • Verwarnung Vatan Berisha (Gränichen)
      Verwarnung Vatan Berisha (Gränichen)
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Bünz-Maiengrün
      Torschütze Fabian Stähli
    • Verwarnung Eron Abduli (Bünz-Maiengrün)
      Verwarnung Eron Abduli (Bünz-Maiengrün)
    • Verwarnung Benjamin Frutschi (Gränichen)
      Verwarnung Benjamin Frutschi (Gränichen)

    FC Gränichen 3b

    1 Rohr 13 Blättler 7 Guarino 5 Wehle 17 Berisha 6 Coric 10 Frutschi 8 Widmer 9 Haller 4 Alberio (C) 11 Bolliger
     
    1
    Micha Rohr
    Torhüter
    13
    Jerome Blättler
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Luca Guarino
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Cédric Wehle
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    17
    Vatan Berisha
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    6
    Kristian Coric
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    10
    Benjamin Frutschi
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    8
    Luis Widmer
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Neil Haller
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    4
    Mirko Alberio(C)
    Linker Aussenläufer
    11
    Bryan Bolliger
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Kevin Schumacher
    16
    Armando Lajthia
    Trainer
     
    Matthias Widmer
    Abwesend
    Art Hasanmetaj
    Janis Hächler
    Mirco Lavorato
    Nico Müller
    Luca Platania
    Elias Rehra
    Silvan Bühler
    Dion Hajdari
    Manuel Gautschi
    Nico Schmutz

    FC Bünz-Maiengrün 2

    12 Papis 3 Strebel 4 Abduli 2 Landolt 8 Alder 9 Portelli 17 Günesdogdu 5 Stähli 10 Osma (C) 11 Gisi 6 Waltisberg
     
    12
    Marc Papis
    Torhüter
    3
    Kevin Strebel
    Libero
    4
    Eron Abduli
    Rechter Verteidiger
     
    2
    Lukas Landolt
    Linker Verteidiger
    8
    Mike Alder
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Jason Portelli
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Kaan Günesdogdu
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Fabian Stähli
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Aycan Osma(C)
    Hängende Spitze
    11
    Roman Gisi
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    6
    Patrik Waltisberg
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Alain Lott
     
    13
    Dogukan Martin
    19
    Kevin Baumann
     
    15
    Vasco Dos Santos Campo
     
    14
    Nico Ünal
    20
    Blerim Berisha
    7
    Nicolas Tschamper
      
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Michael Deubelbeiss
    Abwesend
    Bujar Ajruli
    Ricardo Miguel Ferreira
    Dominic Hauser
    Roberto Brogna
    Cristian Tropsch
    Roman Stössel
    Yannick Bento
    Onur Sazpinari
    Roman Keusch
    Yannick Schmid
    Cyrill Stäger

    Team-Navigation

    ©2022